LHL

MyTeam Games

Season 1 records aggregated from every completed MyTeam game.

Show game days

TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGADIFFPP%PK%CF%
Tluers19019002695-693.9%63.9%40.4%
trev908111141-3010.3%73.8%37.0%
Bootleg_Mickey281243556144-8810.4%65.9%42.7%
omaha361323556175-1199.4%68.4%39.5%
ratty441403569230-1618.4%71.2%40.8%
paco461414698249-15114.1%77.1%42.6%
Chadwick3462711362137-7510.7%79.3%42.3%
Tazer3452541472156-847.6%71.1%45.0%
BeeGeePi47435816107207-10015.2%74.1%44.3%
CrabInATree501335228108189-8112.0%75.6%46.3%
Kill Squad441525434115164-4917.0%75.4%49.8%
Alex Ovechkittens401619537104137-3311.4%73.4%48.3%
Rezy471727337134174-4013.1%79.5%45.7%
:steamhappy:531831440151195-4419.0%82.8%49.0%
guylaf511728640130181-5113.2%80.1%48.7%
Sully's Squad262051418857+3117.4%82.4%53.4%
give me 200 coins491926442139183-4413.2%77.4%48.7%
Palestine Peckers532129345132180-4814.8%76.9%49.4%
JLalu522225549166183-1716.8%77.5%51.1%
Fizzz522324551146156-1019.4%82.4%51.4%
Tidge502821157160161-118.9%78.3%49.6%
kapanen522721458163142+2114.6%84.3%52.6%
Peoria Rivenmen522721458159157+217.0%79.0%50.9%
HFD Whirlybirds532720660174174017.5%77.3%50.2%
fwogs :3522919462180171+919.0%77.6%51.5%
Coilers532818763163140+2316.0%81.8%54.3%
goosealaniz523016666161136+2512.7%82.9%52.1%
NULL-ifiers483211569164128+3619.1%84.0%49.6%
Cedars (CDR)533517171180132+4814.2%86.4%53.6%
2007 Avalanche523415371158129+2917.2%79.2%50.9%
PHI Liberty533314672190138+5221.3%90.1%52.7%
The Great Eirik533912280184124+6020.0%83.9%53.8%